Provisional Selection List for CAP, NCC & PH Special Category

Note: The following list of applicants are Provisionally Selected for admission into the 6-Year Integrated B.Tech Programme of Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies (RGUKT-AP) for the Academic Year 2019-20.

Please type Application No. or Name in the search box

Application No. Name Board Gender Campus Counseling Date Call Letter
Application No. Name Board Gender Campus Counseling Date Call Letter
RAPUG19147318 ABBANNAGARI VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19121042 ADAPA SIVA SAI LAKSHMI MANIKANTA BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19133493 ALAJANGI HARI PRASAD BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19127848 ALLU NAGAMANI BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19131233 ALUGOLU MANISHA BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19138488 ANATI TANOJ KUMAR BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19147985 ANGA DILLESWARI BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19117058 ANIMELA CHANDRIKA F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19132863 ANNA REDDY MANASA BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19114052 ANNAM BALAJI BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19147231 ANUSURI PAVAN KALYAN BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19150417 AVALA JYOTHI BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19143676 BANKA NEEHARIKA F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19150010 BHASHYAM HARSHAVARDHAN BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19122463 BINGI SARADA BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19124108 BODDULURI KUSUMA KUMARI BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19136900 BOJJA TEJAKUMARI F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19128490 BURAGA RAKESH BABU BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19132648 CHALLAGALI SANDHYA BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19137748 CHANDAKA GOWRI BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19146104 CHEEMALA SWATHI BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19131006 CHEETHIRALA JYOSHNA BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19138827 CHENNURU MUNTHAJ F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19115575 CHINNAKOTLA JANANI BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19142537 CHINTHA SAI F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19134897 CHITRA INDU F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19147146 CHODARAPU VYKUNTHA BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19142905 DADANA SAI KUMAR REDDY BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19146080 DAMPETLA HARI BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19114316 DANDAPALLI PAVAN BALAJI BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19131665 DESOORI NAVEEN BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19138005 DEVALLA LAKSHMI NARAYANA BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19143758 DEVANAPALLI DURGA PRASAD BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19126232 DONTHI REDDY JAYA SREE BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19110138 GADI SAI DEEKSHITHA BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19132970 GALAM SAI DURGA BHAVANI BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19126666 GANDI THARUNI F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19130699 GANDRAPU BHARGAVI F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19138541 GANGARAPU KUSUMA BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19142201 GOBBURU LAVANYA BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19117437 GORLE VASAVI BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19127349 GUBBALA SAI KUMAR BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19148367 GUGULOTH SAI RAM BSE-TS M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19120811 GUJJALA HARSHA VARDHINI BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19137455 GUTTI SIRISHA BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19148497 INTURI SRIHARI BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19112602 J SURYA BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19138847 JENNE PRANAI KALYAN SAI M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19143334 JILLELLA GEETHANJALI BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19143439 JINKALA VENKATRAMANA BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19148615 JULA CHARAN BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19115055 K LOKESH BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19113882 K MEGANA BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19112500 KADIRI KALYANI F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19137925 KAKI HARSHITA BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19131868 KAMBHAM CHANDANA BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19123957 KANDULA ANUHYA F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19149649 KARAMALA THARUN BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19145064 KARRA POLA RAO BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19136689 KARRI GANESH M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19121653 KARRI SAI KISHOR BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19143674 KASIREDDY SHIVE CHARAN REDDY BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19120978 KATTERAGANDLA SIVA SNEHA BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19146916 KAYALA SRIKANTH BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19148233 KAYAPATI OMSEKHAR BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19119178 KERELLEPALLI SAI NARASIMHA BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19121127 KETHIREDDY BHARGAVA REDDY BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19132024 KOKKU VENKATA SUDARSHAN BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19136313 KOLLEPARA SANDEEP BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19141403 KONEY KAVYA CBSE F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19123361 KONKALA VENKATA HARINATH REDDY CBSE M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19125982 KORRAKUTI PRASANTHI BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19135679 KRISTIPATI JAGATH SENA REDDY BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19131185 KUMMARA SUMALATHA BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19143185 KURAMDASU VARALAKSHMI DEVI BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19131436 KURTHURU BINDU BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19143466 LAMKOTI MYTHILI BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19119152 LINGISETTI SRI PUJITHA BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19129449 MADDALA GANGA KRISHNAVENI BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19126474 MALAPATI PAVAN KUMAR REDDY BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19133589 MANEPALLI PUSHPA PARVATHI BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19126551 MANGAPATNAM KORRAPADU DAKSHAYANI BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19117919 MARELLA JYOTHSNA BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19126537 MENDI LAVANYA F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19120367 MOHAMMAD TASMEEN TABASSUM BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19119033 MORAVANENI NAGASUPRIYA BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19110858 MUDDAPATI SUJITH KUMAR BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19131292 MUKKARLA SWATHI BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19124428 MULLA HUSSAIN BASHA BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19145329 MUNAGALA SAI TEJASWI BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19116508 MUNAGALA VENKATA MEGHANA BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19130247 NALLAPUREDDY JAYALAKSHMI BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19113689 NARRA SHIVANI BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19128171 NARREDDY BHARATH KUMAR REDDY BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19139177 NIKITA PRADHAN BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19119523 NUKALA VENKATA LAKSHMI SARAYU BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19126000 PANASA MADHU BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19130665 PARNAPALLI SAMYUKTHA BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19113064 PATAN SHARUK KHAN BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19137045 PATHINAVALASA ANURADHA F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19119484 PEDDIBOINA HAREESH BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19146125 PEDDIREDDY MEGHANA BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19130116 PENDELA MANASA BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19147411 PERAPATRUNI ARJUN BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19132339 PETLURI BALAJI BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19141250 PILLI SANDHYA BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19126473 POGIRI LEELAVATHI BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19136807 POTHIREDDY KOUSHIK REDDY BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19145574 POTLAPALLY SAISUCHITHA BSE-TS F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19129793 POTLURI DURGA PRASAD BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19142579 PUKKALA SIVA M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19122876 PUNURI DEEPIKA BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19112407 PUTTA TEJA UDAY SAI KIRAN BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19120145 RAJULA MOUNIKA BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19120608 REDDYCHARLA CHANDRA KIRAN REDDY BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19113051 REPANA SUSMITHA BSE-AP F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19130257 SAIDAM LOHITHA VARMA F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19119748 SAKETI HARI PRASAD BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19123818 SAMIREDDY KRISHNA SAI BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19110325 SHAIK ABDUL BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19127306 SHAIK HUSSAIN BASHA BSE-AP M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19111901 SHAIK MOHAMMAD VASIM AKRAM BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19110170 SHAIK MOHAMMAD ZUBAIR BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19113614 SHAIK RABBANI BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19146988 SINGIREDDI SAILAJA BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19138561 SINGUPALLI BHASKARARAO BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19136850 SIRIGI REDDY KEERTHANA BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19136961 SUNKI REDDY SURYA PRAKASH REDDY BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19119188 TALAGANA SIDDU BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19113149 TANAVARAPU KALYAN BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19124559 TANGUTURI YASWANTH M ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19128231 THAMBARLA VENKATESWAR BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19129865 TOLUSURI SRAVANTHI BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19110131 VEDAVALLI YASHWANT KUMAR BSE-AP M NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19127375 VEMULA VENKATA SURESH BSE-AP M RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19121482 VENNAPUSA ANITHA DEVI BSE-AP F NUZVID 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19126561 VENNAPUSA VAISHNAVI BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19130557 YADAV PAVITHRA F RKVALLEY-IDUPULAPAYA 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19126922 YANDRAPU PAVAN BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19130424 YARRAGUNDLA GNANA MOUNIKA BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19144949 YARRAMALA SREEDHAR GOWD BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19115724 YARRAMSETTI DHANASRI F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19132608 YELLAPU VENNELA BSE-AP F SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19114551 YERASANI BHARGAV REDDY BSE-AP M SRIKAKULAM 26-08-2019 Download
RAPUG19139291 YERRAGUNDU HIMAJA BSE-AP F ONGOLE 26-08-2019 Download